13-15 June 2024, ICC Sydney
APPLY TO EXHIBIT
PRE REGISTER
Plan Your Visit
Pre Register for 2024
When & Where
FAQ
2023 Event Guide
Exhibitors
Program
2023 Agenda
2023 Speakers
What’s On
News & Media
2023 Speaker Lineup
Check out the 2023 Design Show speakers
Aaron Meyer
Pytha Partners Australia
Aaron Roberts
Edition Office
Adam Kane
Adam Kane Architects
Adam Merlino
Control4 by Snap One
Adele Locke
MINT Lighting Design
Adriana Hanna
Kennedy Nolan
Alison Page
Zakpage
Amanda Stanaway
Woods Bagot
Ana Sa
Woods Bagot
Andrew Eddy
Untapped Talent
Angela Ferguson
Futurespace
Anna-Carin McNamara
Anna-Carin Design Studio
Anne Truong
Anything Glows Lighting Design
Anne-marie Burian-Watson
Escher Group
Anthea Leyden
COX Architecture
Anthony Bologna
Trout Creative Thinking
Antony Martin
MRTN Architects
Ben Voorderhake
Siren Design
Bernadette Wilson
Design Institute of Australia (DIA)
Bettina Robinson
Breathe Architecture
Brad Swartz
Brad Swartz Architects
Bree Leech
Bree Leech
Bronwyn McColl
Woods Bagot
Carla Middleton
Carla Middleton Architecture
Clare Acheson
Trout Creative Thinking
Cushla McFadden
Tom Mark Henry
Dan Hill
Melbourne School of Design
Daniel Boddam
Daniel Boddam Studio
David Bird
2B Designed
David Cullen
Caesarstone
Dee Bubeck
Crestron Australia
Dimitrios Tsiokaras
Electrolight
Donn Salisbury
Electrolight
Emma Mahlook
Mim Design
Fay Greenhalgh
Glowing Structures
Felicity Bernstein
Melbourne Design Studios ( MDS) , Home by Hutt ( Hutt) , Dream Home Academy ( DHA)
Felicity Slattery
Studio Esteta
Gerardo Pavon
The Flaming Beacon Lighting Designers
Hailey Daly
Wired By MJD
Harold Perks
Hames Sharley
Ingrid Langtry
Assemble Communities
Iva Durakovic
UNSW
Iva Foschia
IF Architecture
Jean-Pierre Biasol
Biasol Studio
Jeff Provan
Neometro
Jenni Woods
Collarts – School of Design
Joanne Caughtry
Sea of Ideas Design
Jodi York
Studio York Architects
Joe Cipriano
Southern Tile
Joey Pamment
Pamment Projects
Josie Broad
Eagle Lighting
Kara Thapar
Gray Puksand
Kim Smith
Caesarstone
Landon Bannister
Australasian Dark Sky Alliance
Lauren Li
Sisalla, The Design Files contributor
Linda Cheng
ArchitectureAU.com
Lucy Sutton
Bates Smart
Madeline Sewall
Breathe
Marcia Ascencio
Woods Bagot
Marta Figueiredo
Marta Figueiredo Studio
Megan Norgate
Brave New Eco
Melissa Bright
Studio Bright
Milot Zeqiri
ArchiPro
Nadine Samaha
level-ak
Nickolas Gurtler
Nickolas Gurtler Office
Nicole Fitzgerald
Siren Design
Nigel Morris
SJB
Paul Crapper
VicHealth
Peter Marko
Oliben Media
Philippa Sharp
Billard Leece Partnership
Phoebe Settle
Woods Bagot
Rachel Luchetti
Luchetti Krelle
Raymond Scott
Workshopped
Regan Webb
eXperience ONE
Ryan Russell
Russell & George
Sarah Alessi
Woods Bagot
Sarah Naarden
Initiatives of Change Australia
Simon Knott
BKK Architects
Sonja Duric
Hames Sharley
Sophie Whittakers
Austin Maynard Architects
Stefania Reynolds
Studio Johnston
Stuart Krelle
Luchetti Krelle
Swee Lim
Swee Lim Design
Szu-Hua Chiu
The Flaming Beacon
Volker Haug
Volker Haug
Instagram
Facebook